• Home
  • ยป
  • Driver Tow Mirror Manual Folding Textured Black
Enter the YEAR, MAKE & MODEL to see if the parts fit your vehicle

Driver Tow Mirror Manual Folding Textured Black

1049 Units sold

SKU: KAPCH1320258
List Price: $82.50
Our Price:
$45.33

You must select a vehicle to Add to Cart.


See Details
Mirror Color:Black
Mirror Finish:Textured
Mirror Power:Manual
Mirror Folding:Manual Folding
Mirror Turn Signal Indicator:No
Mirror Material:Plastic
Mirror Mounting Hardware:No
Mirror Dust and Moisture Protection:Yes
Mirror Smoke:No
Mirror LED Clearance Light:No
LED Light on Mirror:No
Mirror Puddle Light:No
Mirror Memory:No
Mirror Type:Side View
Mirror Features:Extendable
Mirror Number of Pieces:1
Mirror Attachment Method:Bolt-On
Blind Spot Mirror:No
Mirror Towing:Yes
Mirror Adapter Included:No
Mirror Off-Road Package Included:No
Mirror Glass Type:Top Flat, Bottom Convex
Mirror Extended Length:3.94 in / 100 mm
Mirror Plug Connector Type:N/A
California Proposition 65:Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
See Fitment
MakeModelYear
DodgeRam 15001994
DodgeRam 15001995
DodgeRam 15001996
DodgeRam 15001997
DodgeRam 15001998
DodgeRam 15001999
DodgeRam 15002000
DodgeRam 15002001
DodgeRam 25001994
DodgeRam 25001995
DodgeRam 25001996
DodgeRam 25001997
DodgeRam 25001998
DodgeRam 25001999
DodgeRam 25002000
DodgeRam 25002001
DodgeRam 25002002
DodgeRam 35001994
DodgeRam 35001995
DodgeRam 35001996
DodgeRam 35001997
DodgeRam 35001998
DodgeRam 35001999
DodgeRam 35002000
DodgeRam 35002001
DodgeRam 35002002

Side Mirrors | Door Mirrors

Distributed by AutoShack

  • ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications
  • Manufactured from the highest quality, corrosion-resistent materials - withstands all types of weather
  • Designed to match your factory installed mirrors - not to upgrade

Side mirrors are imperative for safe driving. Replacing side mirrors ensures clear visibility when on the road.

Professional Installation is Highly Recommended.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review