• Home
  • »
  • Passenger Tow Mirror Manual Folding Textured Black
Enter the YEAR, MAKE & MODEL to see if the parts fit your vehicle

Passenger Tow Mirror Manual Folding Textured Black

783 Units sold

SKU: KAPCH1321227
List Price: $121.14
Our Price:
$66.56

You must select a vehicle to Add to Cart.

This product is temporarily out of stock, we expect to have it back in stock between 30 to 60 days


See Details
Mirror Color:Black
Mirror Finish:Textured
Mirror Power:Manual
Mirror Folding:Manual Folding
Mirror Turn Signal Indicator:No
Mirror Material:Plastic
Mirror Mounting Hardware:No
Mirror Dust and Moisture Protection:Yes
Mirror Smoke:No
Mirror LED Clearance Light:No
LED Light on Mirror:No
Mirror Puddle Light:No
Mirror Memory:No
Mirror Type:Side View
Mirror Features:Extendable
Mirror Number of Pieces:1
Mirror Attachment Method:Bolt-On
Blind Spot Mirror:No
Mirror Towing:Yes
Mirror Adapter Included:No
Mirror Off-Road Package Included:No
Mirror Glass Type:Top Flat, Bottom Convex
Mirror Extended Length:3.94 in / 100 mm
Mirror Plug Connector Type:N/A
California Proposition 65:Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
See Fitment
MakeModelYear
DodgeRam 15002002
DodgeRam 15002003
DodgeRam 15002004
DodgeRam 15002005
DodgeRam 15002006
DodgeRam 15002007
DodgeRam 15002008
DodgeRam 15002009
DodgeRam 25002005
DodgeRam 25002006
DodgeRam 25002007
DodgeRam 25002008
DodgeRam 25002009
DodgeRam 35002005
DodgeRam 35002006
DodgeRam 35002007
DodgeRam 35002008
DodgeRam 35002009

Side Mirrors | Door Mirrors

Distributed by AutoShack

  • ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications
  • Manufactured from the highest quality, corrosion-resistent materials - withstands all types of weather
  • Designed to match your factory installed mirrors - not to upgrade

Side mirrors are imperative for safe driving. Replacing side mirrors ensures clear visibility when on the road.

Professional Installation is Highly Recommended.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available