• Home
  • »
  • Driver Mirror Manual Folding Textured Black
Enter the YEAR, MAKE & MODEL to see if the parts fit your vehicle

Driver Mirror Manual Folding Textured Black

706 Units sold

SKU: KAPGM1320332
List Price: $70.76
Our Price:
$38.88

You must select a vehicle to Add to Cart.


See Details
Mirror Color:Black
Mirror Finish:Textured
Mirror Power:Manual
Mirror Folding:Manual Folding
Mirror Turn Signal Indicator:No
Mirror Material:Plastic
Mirror Mounting Hardware:No
Mirror Dust and Moisture Protection:Yes
Mirror Smoke:No
Mirror LED Clearance Light:No
LED Light on Mirror:No
Mirror Puddle Light:No
Mirror Memory:No
Mirror Type:Side View
Mirror Number of Pieces:1
Mirror Attachment Method:Bolt-On
Blind Spot Mirror:No
Mirror Towing:No
Mirror Adapter Included:No
Mirror Off-Road Package Included:No
Mirror Glass Type:Flat
Mirror Plug Connector Type:N/A
California Proposition 65:Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
See Fitment
MakeModelYear
ChevroletSilverado 15002007
ChevroletSilverado 15002008
ChevroletSilverado 15002009
ChevroletSilverado 15002010
ChevroletSilverado 15002011
ChevroletSilverado 15002012
ChevroletSilverado 15002013

Side Mirrors | Door Mirrors

Distributed by AutoShack

  • ISO / IATF 16949 certified, direct fit and made from high quality materials to meet orginal specifications
  • Manufactured from the highest quality, corrosion-resistent materials - withstands all types of weather
  • Designed to match your factory installed mirrors - not to upgrade

Side mirrors are imperative for safe driving. Replacing side mirrors ensures clear visibility when on the road.

Professional Installation is Highly Recommended.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available